Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3,381Accepted-Finance | ₹3,381 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 - Bid Accepted for Some Items |
| 2 | L1₹34,500Accepted-Finance | ₹34,500 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 - Bid Accepted for Some Items |
| 3 | L1₹49,720Accepted-Finance GRAM DHATURIYA DISTRICT RAJGARH MP | ₹49,720 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 - Bid Accepted for Some Items |
| 4 | L2₹63,064.97Rejected-Finance | ₹63,064.97 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 - Bid Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JITENDRA AGRAWAL L2 | Jai Bajrang Traders L4 | KRISHNA CONSTRUCTION L3 | ANANT BUDHOLIYA L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | सीमेंट | 1 | PER BAG | 450 ₹450 | 475 ₹475 | 400 ₹400 Lowest | - |
| 2.00 | ईंट (fly ash) | 1 | PER 1000 NOS | 7,000 ₹7,000 | 6,500 ₹6,500 | 5,600 ₹5,600 Lowest | - |
| 3.00 | बालू रेत | 1 | PER TROLLY 3CUM | 4,000 ₹4,000 Lowest | 9,500 ₹9,500 | 10,000 ₹10,000 | - |
| 4.00 | 4mm क्रेशर सेंड | 1 | PER CUM | 750 ₹750 Lowest | 845 ₹845 | 850 ₹850 | - |
| 5.00 | मूरम | 1 | PER CUM | 700 ₹700 Lowest | 990 ₹990 | 700 ₹700 Lowest | - |
| 6.00 | लाल मिट्टी बिछाने सहित | 1 | PER TROLLY 3CUM | 1,100 ₹1,100 | 1,100 ₹1,100 | 1,000 ₹1,000 Lowest | - |
| 7.00 | काली मिट्टी बिछाने सहित | 1 | PER TROLLY 3CUM | 1,100 ₹1,100 | 1,100 ₹1,100 | 1,000 ₹1,000 | 920 ₹920 Lowest |
| 8.00 | पीली मिट्टी बिछाने सहित | 1 | PER TROLLY 3CUM | 1,000 ₹1,000 | 1,100 ₹1,100 | 1,000 ₹1,000 | 930 ₹930 Lowest |
| 9.00 | पत्थर बोल्डर | 1 | PER TROLLY 3CUM | - | 12,000 ₹12,000 | 4,000 ₹4,000 Lowest | - |
| 10.00 | चूरी (6-10mm) | 1 | PER CUM | 700 ₹700 Lowest | 845 ₹845 | 700 ₹700 Lowest | - |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
7 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur
Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur
Supply of various construction work items for Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur for FY 2026-27
2026_UAD_494187_1
4986/e-Tender/2025-26/NSP/01
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
365 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Narsinghpur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹25,000
15 Aug 2026
1 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
1 Apr 2026
7 May 2026
1 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | सीमेंट | - | PER BAG | - | - |
| 2 | ईंट (fly ash) | - | PER 1000 NOS | - | - |
| 3 | बालू रेत | - | PER TROLLY 3CUM | - | - |
| 4 | 4mm क्रेशर सेंड | - | PER CUM | - | - |
| 5 | मूरम | - | PER CUM | - | - |
| 6 | लाल मिट्टी बिछाने सहित | - | PER TROLLY 3CUM | - | - |
| 7 | काली मिट्टी बिछाने सहित | - | PER TROLLY 3CUM | - | - |
| 8 | पीली मिट्टी बिछाने सहित | - | PER TROLLY 3CUM | - | - |
| 9 | पत्थर बोल्डर | - | PER TROLLY 3CUM | - | - |
| 10 | चूरी (6-10mm) | - | PER CUM | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.62 MB
Affidavit_and_AnnexureH_Format.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.12 MB
formC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
BOQ_595098.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].