Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 LRejected-Finance ARGORA GHATAL PASCHIM MEDINIPUR PIN 721212 | GHATAL | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721212 | ₹2.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,144
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 4:55 pmClosed
BDO/EO
BALIDANGRI,PANSKURA,PURBA MEDINIPUR,721139
CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED DRAIN FROM NAYAN MANNA HOUSE TO HIGH SCHOOL
2026_ZPHD_1009575_23
WB/Pb Md/BDO-Pku1/ NIeT- 74/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
PANSKURA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹4,144
3 Sept 2026
18 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1APAS (2025-26) | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED DRAIN FROM NAYAN MANNA HOUSE TO HIGH SCHOOL | - | Nos | 2,07,183 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.20 MB
23.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.76 MB
BOQ_2479332.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].