Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,212
Closing Date
12 Jun 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
pradeep kumar bindaiya
06 no bus stop shivaji nagar
providing and fixing paving block infront of LF colony near katiyar atta chakki house no88 kotra w27 z08
2023_UAD_279676_1
2020213542
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
providing and fixing paving block infront of LF c
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,212
10 Aug 2026
29 May 2023
13 Jun 2023
29 May 2023
12 Jun 2023
29 May 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: PRADEEP BINDAIYA Created Date/Time: 13-Jun-2023 07:05 PM Tender Title: providing and fixing paving block infront of LF colony near katiyar atta chakki house no88 kotra w27 z08 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_279676_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Municipal Corporation Bhopal
Name of Work: providing and fixing paving block infront of LF colony near katiyar atta chakki house no88 kotra w27 z08
Contract No: 2020213542
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MBS CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23ABKFM4907D1ZI) 160575.000 -1.000 158969.250 One Lakh Fifty Eight Thousand Nine Hundred and Sixty Nine
2.00 M B S ENTERPRISES(GSTN-23ETQPS7460P1ZL) 160575.000 -2.000 157363.500 One Lakh Fifty Seven Thousand Three Hundred and Sixty Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M B S ENTERPRISES(157363.500)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: providing and fixing paving block infront of LF colony near katiyar atta chakki house no88 kotra w27 z08 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_279676_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M B S ENTERPRISES 157363.500 L1
2 MBS CONSTRUCTION 158969.250 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].