Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.8 LAccepted-Finance TIKAMGARH INFRONT OF COLLECTORATE CHITRANSH NAGAR COLONY JHANSI ROAD MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OFFICE TIKAMGARH MADHYA PRADESH | TIKAMGARH | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹18.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Send AOC |
| 2 | L2₹19.1 LRejected-Finance 0 0 465691 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465691 | ₹19.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Emd refund |
Tender Value
₹25.4 L
EMD Value
₹19,100
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NP HANUMANA
CMO NP HANUMANA
CONSTRUCTION OF PARK WARD NO 01 NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA
2026_UAD_515973_1
587
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
HANUAMNAN
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹19,100
18 Aug 2026
15 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF PARK WARD NO 01 NAGAR
PARISHAD HANUMANA | 1 | Nos | 25,42,000 | ₹25,42,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
tenderdc_03tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.29 MB
tenderdc_GScheudleParNirman.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.20 MB
tenderdc_shortnitpark.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0001.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0002.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0003.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0004.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.56 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0005.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.55 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0006.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.29 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0007.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.48 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0008.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.47 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0009.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.39 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0010.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.47 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0011.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0012.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.54 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0013.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0014.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.55 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0015.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.31 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0016.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0017.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.54 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0018.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0019.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.50 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0020.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0021.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0022.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.26 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0023.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.55 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0024.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.55 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0025.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.59 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0026.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0027.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.53 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0028.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.60 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0029.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.60 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0030.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0031.jpg
Tender Documents • 1.72 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0032.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.93 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0033.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.62 MB
tenderdc_Ward No.-01 Park Nirman Online Tendar Ward No.-01-0034.jpg
Tender Documents • 0.53 MB
BOQ_621396.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].