Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Textile Boots with Polymeric Sole (Jungle Boots) Conforming to IS 17861 | Item Categories: Textile Boots with Polymeric Sole (Jungle Boots) Conforming to IS 17861 | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Textile Boots with Polymeric Sole (Jungle Boots) Conforming to IS 17861 | Item Categories: Textile Boots with Polymeric Sole (Jungle Boots) Conforming to IS 17861 | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Textile Boots with Polymeric Sole (Jungle Boots) Conforming to IS 17861 | Item Categories: Textile Boots with Polymeric Sole (Jungle Boots) Conforming to IS 17861 | - |
Tender Value
₹3.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Textile Bootswith Polymeric Sole (Jungle Boots) Conformingto IS17861 (Q3)
9568386
GEM/2026/B/7752885
Single Packet Bid
Textile Boots with Polymeric Sole (Jungle Boots) Conforming to IS 17861
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Textile Bootswith Polymeric Sole (Jungle Boots) Conformingto IS17861 (Q3) | Ajay Kumar Rai 400020,CHIEF SECURITY COMMISSIONER, RAILW AY PROTECTION FORCE, GM BUILDING, W ESTERN RAILW AY, CHURCHGATE, MUMBAI 400020. | 250 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
20 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9568386.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].