Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LQualified B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 LQualified | ₹2.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Cane Unloader Bridge Spares
9421970
GEM/2026/B/7622989
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Forged steel EN8 quality bridge wheel size OD 440mm x 130 mm width with EN9 shaft fitted
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
20 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Forged steel EN8 quality bridge wheel size OD 440mm x 130 mm width with EN9 shaft fitted size OD 90 mm x 510 mm long | 2 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 2 | Supply of Forged steel EN8 quality trolley wheel size OD 240mm x 115 mm width with EN9 shaft fitted size OD 65 mm x 420 mm | 2 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 3 | Supply of L housing of Cane Unloader Bridge as per Drg | 4 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 4 | Supply of Unloader Bridge HB350 gear box forged steel shaft EN9 quality size 90 mm OD x 400 mm long | 2 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 5 | Supply of Supporting shaft for bridge of cane unloader EN9 forged steel size 90mm OD x 470 mm long | 2 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9421970.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
cane_unloader_bridge_spares_2026-06-04-15-49-50_f9e561018f6d46937ed39aa0e7dd091f.pdf
BOQ • 5.09 MB
boq_item_cane_unloader_bridge_spares_2026-06-04-15-49-50_98a9b16d6c84b193b5521052cfdaa296.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCCU_31c073be-9cb6-441e-a91b1780568714118_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].