Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 am
Mr. Chander Meena
Chief Engineer Oper. and Maint. STPS Suratgarh, Service Building Suratgarh Super Thermal Power Station Suratgarh, Sri Ganganagar
Annual contract Routine, Breakdown and Annual maintenance of HT Switchgear, HT Motors, DG Sets, Hydrogen Plant and Generators and its auxiliaries (excluding CHP ) of U 7 and 8, 660 MW, SSCTPS, Suratgarh.
RVU2627WSOB01069
TN/STPS-SC/2026-27/318(Elect)
Open Competitive Bidding
Electric Work
Ganganagar
14 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
14 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
RVU2627WSOB01069-bid-173391.pdf
Bid Document • 0.97 MB
RVU2627WSOB01069-nib-173343.pdf
NIB • 1.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].