Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹31,200 Per unit ₹312 · 100 Nos. | ₹31,200 Per unit ₹312 · 100 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹58,800
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
1 location across Odisha
supply of 3Mbps LAN extender supporting short and longer distance..,Supply, Installation, Programming, Configuration, Testing & Commissioning of 24 port10/100/1000 Mbps.,Supply and installation testing and commissioning of Layer II , 8 port switch .Supply of Caller ID speaker Telephone,Supply of MODEM PAIRS V.35 AND G.703 2MBPS.
81265650
81265650
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹58,800
24 Jul 2026
7 May 2026
Description :Supply of Caller ID speaker Telephone instrument single push button of Make: BEETEL Model: M90 or similar. [ Warranty Period: 12 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SSE/Tele/Stores/KUR, ECOR Odisha 100.00 Numbers Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :supply of 3Mbps LAN extender supporting short and longer distance (up to 10km or more) du al power supply AC/DC from a single socket plug in module in the stand alone unit to be accommodate in c entral rack multi wave 16. Make-MROTEK model-WL-LG [ Warranty Period: 36 Months after the date of d elivery ] ] Consignee SSE/Tele/Stores/KUR, ECOR Odisha 20.00 Pair Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Supply, Installation, Programming, Configuration, Testing & Commissioning of 24 port10/100/
r technical specification at annexure-B Make: Cisco/HP/Juniper/Nivetti [ Warranty Period: 36 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SSE/Tele/Stores/KUR, ECOR Odisha 81.00 Numbers Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Supply and installation testing and commissioning of Layer II , 8 port switch manageable wit h 1000 base X SM SFP optical ports (2 Nos) with module loaded of reputed make (Cisco/HP/Juniper/Nivetti). as per Annexure-C. [ Warranty Period: 36 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SSE/Tele/Stores/KUR, ECOR Odisha 30.00 Numbers Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
KUR/DIV/ECOR Description :Supply of MODEM PAIRS V.35 AND G.703 2MBPS AND 2WIRE LEASED LINE 2 MBPS (NX64 KBP S) MAKE: TEAM ENGINEER 4 TIRE OR SIMILAR. RDSO SPECIFICATION NO. RDSO/SPN/TC/80/2020 Revision 2.
Consignee SSE/Tele/Stores/KUR, ECOR Odisha 4.00 Pair Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5617059.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5765488.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5765639.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].