Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹70.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.01% | ₹70.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹71.7 LAdmitted-Finance 322 60 ANAND VIHAR NAUBASTA KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208021 UDYAM UP 43 0021766 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208021 | +2.00% | ₹71.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹72.4 LAdmitted-Finance | +3.00% | ₹72.4 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹70.3 L
EMD Value
₹70,300
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
SE UPSIC KANPUR
SE UPSIC KANPUR
Reinforced Cement Concrete Bench Size 1500x450x1125 mm at Different Place of KANPUR NAGAR
2026_MSME_1121342_1
471/SE1/25-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
120 days
KANPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
Executive Engineering UPSIC KANPUR
₹70,300
23 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
18 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
18 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
Supply and Fixing of Reinforcement Cement concrete Bench including all necessory items & fitting complete item.Chapter-19 Miscellaneous ,serial No-13 NA
Painting and Emerging work for M.L.A Name
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
MarketingTermsandCondition.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.19 MB
BOQ_2086420.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Corrigendum800BenchSE1.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
corrigendum477.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].