Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.4 L
EMD Value
₹20,800
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Winter Jacket (V2) (Q3)
9826125
GEM/2026/B/7978213
Single Packet Bid
Winter Jacket (V2)
Jaipur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Winter Jacket (V2) (Q3) | Kamlesh Kumar Meena 302006,Divisional Stores Depot, Opposite Maan Industries Railway Loco Colony, NW Railway | 628 | 30 days |
SR. DFM/NWR/JP, EMD & BG to be submitted at Sr.DMM office, DRM office Jaipur. North Western Railway, Indian Railways, North, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (The President Of India Acting Through Sr.dfm/nwr/jp)
₹20,800
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826125.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788168991.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.57 MB
annex_9df2ed88-4f33-4e52-962e1788169542484_rajkumar.irss.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].