Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC successful tenderer |
| 2 | 1₹3.6 LRejected-AOC AT MANIKAPUR PO TOTAPADA PS RASAGOBINDAPUR DIST MAYURBHANJ | MANIKAPUR | MAYURBHANJ | ODISHA | ₹3.6 L | 1 | Rejected-AOC unsuccessful tenderer |
| 3 | 1₹3.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹3.6 L | 1 | Rejected-AOC unsuccessful tenderer |
| 4 | 1₹3.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹3.6 L | 1 | Rejected-AOC unsuccessful tenderer |
| 5 | 1₹3.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹3.6 L | 1 | Rejected-AOC unsuccessful tenderer |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,200
Closing Date
14 Nov 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
S.E.R.W.Division, Baripada
S.E.R.W.Division, Baripada
Const.of Yoga Hall of GHD building at Pamndasole
2025_CERWI_120827_68
08(Online)/RWD/BPD/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
30 days
Baripada
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,200
Yes
2 Sept 2026
8 Nov 2025
14 Nov 2025
8 Nov 2025
14 Nov 2025
8 Nov 2025
8 Nov 2025 - 14 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
finance_562552.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.19 MB
BOQ_562552.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].