Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Ferric Alum 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Make: NA
Model: Ferric Alum | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Ferric Alum | Make: NA
Model: Ferric Alum | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Ferric Alum 101 81 SAVEDI AREA NAGAR MANMAD ROAD AHMEDNAGAR MAHARASHTRA 414001 UDYAM MH 01 0058534 | AHMEDNAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | 414001 | Make: NA
Model: Ferric Alum | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9002613
GEM/2026/B/7253838
Two Packet Bid
Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 19 | - |
₹5,000
5 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9002613.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].