Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Water Purification System with UV (Ultra-Violet Process) or UV (Ultra-Violet Process)+UF (Ultra-Filtration Process) (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9785359
GEM/2026/B/7943305
Two Packet Bid
Water Purification System with UV (Ultra-Violet Process) or UV (Ultra-Violet Process)+UF (Ultra-Fil
Patna, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹40 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Water Purification System with UV (Ultra-Violet Process) or UV (Ultra-Violet Process)+UF (Ultra-Filtration Process) (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Rajvardhan Jaideva 801106,IIT Patna, Kanpa Road, Bihta | 10 | 15 days |
Registrar, IIT Patna, Store and Purchase Section, 1st Floor, Admin Building, Indian Institute Of Technology Patna, Bihta, Patna (Bihar), 801106, (Iit Patna)
₹30,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9785359.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
atcDN92RE_aaa0293a-f6a3-4373-97c01787987807758_js_snp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .