Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.6 LAccepted-AOC 472 1 CHISTI CHAMAN KISHAN GANJ NORTH DELHI DELHI 110007 UDYAM DL 04 0002011 07AEWPP2984G1ZR B R M | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110007 | ₹3.6 L Quoted ₹24.27 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹24.43Rejected-Finance 18 A SOLIA CHETTI STREET SOUTH MASI STREET MADURAI 625 001 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹24.43 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DURGA INDUSTRIES L1 | HARITA AGENCIES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | LT GUY SHACKLE INSULATOR | 15,000 | NOS. | 20.57 ₹24.27 Lowest | 20.7 ₹24.43 |
Tender Value
₹4 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
20 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer/ PEDC / Perambalur
O/o. Superintending Engineer, TANGEDCO, PEDC, Near 4- Road, 230/110KV Auto SS Campus, Perambalur
Supply of LT Guy Shackle Insulator
2026_EB_652421_1
ENQ.NO. E-34/2025-26, Dt.06.02.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
Perambalur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹4,000
Yes
15 May 2026
6 Feb 2026
21 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
LT GUY SHACKLE INSULATOR
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.59 MB
BOQ_782282.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].