Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.1 LQualified Make: PERFECT
Model: H4485G1 DIGORA DIGORA DIGORA DIGORA TIKAMGARH TIKAMGARH MADHYA PRADESH 472339 UDYAM MP 48 0006355 23BVJPR0168K1ZB R M | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 472339 | Make: PERFECT
Model: H4485G1 | ₹21.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹22.5 LQualified Make: PERFECT
Model: H4485G1 109 S O RAMESH CHANDRA RAI MOTI SADAN KALPANA NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462021 UDYAM MP 10 0003670 23AAFCC1560R1ZH R M S | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462021 | Make: PERFECT
Model: H4485G1 | ₹22.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹24.5 LQualified Make: PERFECT
Model: H4485G1 0 KACHHWAHA FARM HOUSE TILAK COLLEGE ROAD KATNI KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 UDYAM MP 26 0006323 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | Make: PERFECT
Model: H4485G1 | ₹24.5 L | L3 | Qualified Category: SC |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: DURKATO
Model: HG125KVA 24 HARIDWAR ROAD PUNJAB SINDH KSHETRA HARIDWAR ROAD HARIDWAR ROAD DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND 249201 UDYAM UK 05 0051628 | DEHRADUN | UTTARAKHAND | 249201 | Make: DURKATO
Model: HG125KVA | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: KEWS Group--KRISHNA ENGINEERING WORKS
Model: EKL125-IV KEWS K B 192 BARRA2 BARRA2 BARRA2 KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208027 UDYAM UP 43 0017096 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208027 | Make: KEWS Group--KRISHNA ENGINEERING WORKS
Model: EKL125-IV KEWS | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Diesel Power Generator (up to 900 KVA) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9188341
GEM/2026/B/7413482
Two Packet Bid
Diesel Power Generator (up to 900 KVA)
Madhya Pradesh; Jabalpur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹40 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Diesel Power Generator (up to 900 KVA) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Naveen Kumar 482001,Commissioner Office, Teen Patti Chowk Nagar Nigam | 1 | 30 days |
EE, Commissioner Nagar Nigam Jabalpur, Urban Development and Environment Department, Jabalpur Municipal, Corporation,, (Naveen Kumar Lonare)
₹80,000
27 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9188341.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].