Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.1 L
EMD Value
₹32,170
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
EO
NPP Balrampur
Ward Sabjimandi Me Mahila Ashpatal Mukhya Gate Se Ghasmandi Tiraha Aur Maa Durgaji Mandir Hote Huye Chouk Tak Tatha Ghasmandi Tiraha Par Anand Collection Shop Hote Huye Chouk Road Tak RCC Nali Aur Slab Ka Nirmaan Kaarya.
2026_DOLBU_1182089_5
1447/N.P.P.(BLP)/2026-27 DATE 02-09-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
NPP Balrampur
Please refer Tender Documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,900
EO
₹32,170
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1L5 | |||||
| 1.01 | Ward Sabjimandi Me Mahila Ashpatal Mukhya Gate Se Ghasmandi Tiraha Aur Maa Durgaji Mandir Hote Huye Chouk Tak Tatha Ghasmandi Tiraha Par Anand Collection Shop Hote Huye Chouk Road Tak RCC Nali Aur Slab Ka Nirmaan Kaarya. | - | Nos | 0.32 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.00 MB
S7.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.98 MB
BOQ_2222258.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .