Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Rank |
| 2 | L2₹8.9 LRejected-Finance PLOT NO 19 MAHESH COLONY CHANDAN NAGAR NAGPUR | NAGPUR | ₹8.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 Rank |
| 3 | L3₹9.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 Rank |
| 4 | L4₹9.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 Rank |
| 5 | L5₹10.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 Rank |
Tender Value
₹11.5 L
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Chief Officer
Municipal Council Kamptee
Supplying and erecting LED Street Light Pole along the road from H/O Akash jagne to H/O bablu waghmare at Prabhag No. 16 for Municipal Council Kamptee
2026_DMA_1290535_1
No/MCK/Ele.Dt/872/2026
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
120 days
Municipal Council Kamptee
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,500
₹12,000
2 Sept 2026
27 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supplying and erecting LED Street Light Pole along the road from H/O Akash jagne to H/O bablu waghmare at Prabhag No. 16 for Municipal Council Kamptee | |||||
| 1.01 | Supplying and erecting LED Street Light Pole along the road from H/O Akash jagne to H/O bablu waghmare at Prabhag No. 16 for Municipal Council Kamptee | - | Nos | 0.45 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.46 MB
TermandCondition.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.04 MB
Schedule_B.pdf
Other Document • 7.94 MB
BOQ_2218473.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].