Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹372.35Accepted-AOC | ₹372.35 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 for the items as per list attached. |
| 2 | L1₹1,575Accepted-AOC 39 23 LANE NO 15 BHUSHAN PHAMACEUTICALS PVT LTD SAMAYPUR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110042 UDYAM DL 11 0010085 07AAACB0904F1ZC R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110042 | ₹1,575 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 for the items as per list attached. |
| 3 | L1₹1,637.26Accepted-AOC | ₹1,637.26 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 for the items as per list attached. |
| 4 | L1₹1,792.25Accepted-AOC | ₹1,792.25 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 for the items as per list attached. |
| 5 | L1₹1,934.13Accepted-AOC E 3 270 ARERA COLONY BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462011 BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462011 UDYAM MP 10 0013361 23AAACJ9761A1ZV R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | ₹1,934.13 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 for the items as per list attached. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Akshaya Dental Trading Co. | JAMNA HERBAL RESEARCH LIMITED | DINDAYAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Pharmaveda (I) Pvt Ltd | Bodyblend Wellness Private Limited | NEW SHAMA LABORATORIES PVT. LTD. | Maheshwari Pharmaceuticals (I) Ltd. | BHUSHAN PHARMACEUTICALS PVT LTD | KARNANI PHARMACEUTICALS P LTD | HIMALAYA RESEARCH LABORATORY | Abhinav Healthcare Products Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Part A- Classical Ayurvedic Medicines | ||||||||||||||
| 2.001)Abhayaristha (200 ml Bottle )(Monobox Packing) - AFI | ||||||||||||||
| 3.00 | Manufacture 1 | 1 | Nos | 69 ₹72.45 | 24.99 ₹26.24 | 34.2 ₹35.91 | - | - | - | 20.4 ₹21.42 Lowest | 23 ₹24.15 | 28.48 ₹29.9 | - | - |
| 4.00 | Manufacture 2 | 1 | Nos | 26.4 ₹27.72 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 5.00 | Manufacture 3 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 6.002)Amritarishta (200 ml Bottle) (Monobox Packing)- AFI | ||||||||||||||
| 7.00 | Manufacture 1 | 1 | Nos | 69 ₹72.45 | 24.99 ₹26.24 | 34.2 ₹35.91 | - | - | - | 20.4 ₹21.42 Lowest | 24 ₹25.2 | 28.48 ₹29.9 | - | - |
| 8.00 | Manufacture 2 | 1 | Nos | 26.4 ₹27.72 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 9.00 | Manufacture 3 | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 10.003) Arjunarishta (200 ml Bottle) (Monobox Packing)- AFI | ||||||||||||||
Tender Value
₹9 Cr
EMD Value
₹3 L
Closing Date
24 Oct 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Director of Health Services
Directorate of Health Services, Campal, Panaji Goa
Supply of Ayurvedic Medicines
2025_DHS_24401_1
105/PT/DHS/MSD/AYUR/25-26/866
Open Tender
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Item Rate
30 days
Directorate of Health Services
Please refer Tender Document
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹2,500
₹3 L
Yes
21 May 2026
2 Sept 2025
29 Oct 2025
2 Sept 2025
24 Oct 2025
18 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.10 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.86 MB
TNPT_TechBid.xls
Other Document • 0.26 MB
BOQ_24824.xls
BOQ • 0.93 MB
corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
files.rar
PDF • 0.04 MB
CORRIGENDUM.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].