Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.7 LQualified 103 3 FIRTS FLOOR JYOTI BUILDING NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 09 0006420 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | ₹11.7 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹12.2 LQualified A 2 42 KRISHNA NAGAR KRISHNA NAGAR KRISHNA NAGAR NEAR LAL QUATER MARKET EAST DELHI DELHI 110051 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110051 | ₹12.2 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹13.1 LQualified 46 A ZIRAKPUR SAS NAGAR DHAKOLI PATIALA PUNJAB 140603 UDYAM PB 20 0051725 | S A S NAGAR | PUNJAB | 140603 | ₹13.1 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | L4₹14.2 LQualified 3RD FLOOR GEETA COLONY 6 2 MAIN ROAD GEETA COLONY EAST DELHI 110031 EAST DELHI DELHI 110031 UDYAM DL 02 0020442 | SHAHDARA | DELHI | 110031 | ₹14.2 L | L4 | Qualified MII |
| 5 | Qualified E 94 ELTOP PHASE 8 INDUSTRIAL AREA SAS NAGAR PUNJAB MOHALI PUNJAB 160055 | S A S NAGAR | PUNJAB | 160055 | - | - | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Office IT equipment purchases
9307202
GEM/2026/B/7520135
Two Packet Bid
All in One Office Desktop HP with MS Office 2 TB SSD,Laptop HP with MS Office,Apple iPad Pro 11 MS
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹20 L
50%
PAO Ministry of Rural Development, New Delhi, Department of Rural Development (DRD), Mahatma Gandhi National Rural Employment Guarantee Act, (MGNREGA), Ministry of Rural Development, (Pao)
₹40,000
8 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
29 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | All in One Office Desktop HP with MS Office 2 TB SSD | AS Per the Bid Specificiation document. | 1 | pieces | Jitender Kumar 110001,Room No.32000 G, Kartavya Bhawan-03 New Delhi. | 15 |
| 2 | Laptop HP with MS Office | AS Per the Bid Specificiation document. | 1 | pieces | Jitender Kumar 110001,Room No.32000 G, Kartavya Bhawan-03 New Delhi. | 15 |
| 3 | Apple iPad Pro 11 MS Office | AS Per the Bid Specificiation document. | 1 | pieces | Jitender Kumar 110001,Room No.32000 G, Kartavya Bhawan-03 New Delhi. | 15 |
| 4 | Microsoft 365 License accessory | AS Per the Bid Specificiation document. | 1 | pieces | Jitender Kumar 110001,Room No.32000 G, Kartavya Bhawan-03 New Delhi. | 15 |
| 5 | Virtualization software Parallels Desktop for Mac Pro Edition accessory | AS Per the Bid Specificiation document. | 1 | pieces | Jitender Kumar 110001,Room No.32000 G, Kartavya Bhawan-03 New Delhi. | 15 |
| 6 | Apple Pencil Pro | AS Per the Bid Specificiation document. | 1 | pieces | Jitender Kumar 110001,Room No.32000 G, Kartavya Bhawan-03 New Delhi. | 15 |
| 7 | 96W USB-C Power Adapter | AS Per the Bid Specificiation document. | 1 | pieces | Jitender Kumar 110001,Room No.32000 G, Kartavya Bhawan-03 New Delhi. | 15 |
| 8 | AppleCare for iPad Pro 11 M5 | AS Per the Bid Specificiation document. | 1 | pieces | Jitender Kumar 110001,Room No.32000 G, Kartavya Bhawan-03 New Delhi. | 15 |
| 9 | AirPods Pro 3 | AS Per the Bid Specificiation document. | 1 | pieces | Jitender Kumar 110001,Room No.32000 G, Kartavya Bhawan-03 New Delhi. | 15 |
| 10 | Smart Folio for iPad Pro 11 M5 | AS Per the Bid Specificiation document. | 1 | pieces | Jitender Kumar 110001,Room No.32000 G, Kartavya Bhawan-03 New Delhi. | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9307202.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
11_2026-05-08-18-14-34_b3860ca675889ee31d49ef64481c003e.pdf
BOQ • 0.90 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-43_2026-05-08-18-14-34_595b541dc86b0d58ef90b7f1dd185fc2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
doc_9be9ef21-0557-4e24-b4721778245949890_aso5generalrd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].