Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹7.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance 1 |
| 2 | L2₹9.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE PAWAN PUTRA LABOUR CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY L2 | THE KHURANA COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NS Items | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply and Fixing of RCC Manhole Cover of size 450X450X80 MM | 20 | Nos. | 1,200 ₹24,000 | 800 ₹16,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Providing 200mm i/d PVC Pipe 8 inch | 104 | Metre | 1,200 ₹1,24,800 | 800 ₹83,200 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Supply and Fixing of RCC Manhole cover of size 600x600x70 mm | 20 | Nos. | 1,200 ₹24,000 | 900 ₹18,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8.3 L
EMD Value
₹19,400
Closing Date
13 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
JAI PAL
Municipal Council Thanesar
Repair and Maintenance of Various Street in Ward No. 32, MC Thanesar
2026_HRY_539268_1
2026CAB1EAD9 3347 43AD 9C29 BC0C4916D115290ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
210 days
Kurukshetra (Thanesar)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹19,400
Yes
19 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NS Items | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply and Fixing of RCC Manhole Cover of size 450X450X80 MM | 20 | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.02 | Providing 200mm i/d PVC Pipe 8 inch | 104 | Metre | - | - |
| 1.03 | Supply and Fixing of RCC Manhole cover of size 600x600x70 mm | 20 | Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_618514.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].