Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-Finance M 16 A RADHA KRISHNA COMPLEX NEAR SARGAM CINEMA ZONE 2 M P NAGAR BHOPAL M P 462011 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance quoted lowest bid |
Tender Value
₹5.4 L
EMD Value
₹10,761
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE LIGHT MACHINERY BHOPAL
OFFICE OF EE LIGHT MACHINERY KOLAR COLNY LINK ROAD NO. 03 BHOPAL
Pre-monsoon Repair and maintenance of Sluice gates of Medium and Minor tanks under authority of S.A.S Division - Vidisha and Bah River Division - Ganjbasoda for the 2026-27
2026_WRD_504300_1
2026_WRD_504300_1
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
120 days
Ganjbasoda, Distt.- Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,761
22 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Pre-monsoon Repair & maintenance of Sluice gates of Medium and Minor tanks under authority of S.A.S Division - Vidisha and Bah River Division - Ganjbasoda for the 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | Pre-monsoon Repair & maintenance of Sluice gates of Medium and Minor tanks under authority of S.A.S Division - Vidisha and Bah River Division - Ganjbasoda for the 2026-27 | 1 | Nos | 5,38,032 | ₹5,38,032 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
504300.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.43 MB
BOQ_616191.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].