Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Line item 10-5670210011
Line item 20-5670210021
Line item 30-5670210031
Line item 40-5670210041
Line item 50-5670210051
Line item 60-5670210061
Line item 70- 5670210071
Line item 80-5670210081
Line item 90- 5670210091
Line item 100-5670210101
Line item 110- 5670210111
Line item 120-5670210121
9830753
GEM/2026/B/7982205
Two Packet Bid
Line item 10-5670210011,Line item 20-5670210021,Line item 30-5670210031,Line item 40-5670210041,Lin
Begusarai, Bihar
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Line item 10-5670210011 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 120 |
| 2 | Line item 20-5670210021 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 120 |
| 3 | Line item 30-5670210031 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 120 |
| 4 | Line item 40-5670210041 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 120 |
| 5 | Line item 50-5670210051 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 120 |
| 6 | Line item 60-5670210061 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 120 |
| 7 | Line item 70-5670210071 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 48 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 120 |
| 8 | Line item 80-5670210081 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 120 |
| 9 | Line item 90-5670210091 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 120 |
| 10 | Line item 100-5670210101 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 16 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830753.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
rfq-rbrm26n065_2026-09-01-13-35-50_eecbdce711351af84c3010efdc940bf4.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_2026-09-01-13-35-50_17ab26322738d4683e239be819027fa1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788255902.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
ATC_51cb4366-5b3e-42dc-a6bd1788255988449_yadavmk12@indianoil.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .