Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.5 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.6 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.7 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹1.7 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.7 Cr | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹1.7 CrAdmitted-Finance 702 NEAR DMART KANADIA ROAD INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.7 Cr | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHREEJA ENTERPRISES L2 | swastik habitates india private limited L3 | DIVINE INFRA L5 | S M Construction L1 | AMAN CONSTRUCTION L4 | SURESH SHARMA L6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00On Turnkey Basis :- Construction of Gadaghat Barrage as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | |||||||||
| 1.01 | On Turnkey Basis :- Construction of Gadaghat Barrage as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | 1 | Nos | 1,61,00,055 ₹1,61,00,055 | 1,68,04,260 ₹1,68,04,260 | 1,71,70,000 ₹1,71,70,000 | 1,46,18,000 ₹1,46,18,000 Lowest | 1,69,51,000 ₹1,69,51,000 | 1,76,75,895.6 ₹1,76,75,895.6 |
Tender Value
₹2.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.7 L
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Indor
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Indore
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Gadaghat Barrage, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
2026_WRD_507745_1
1222/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 18-05-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
365 days
Indore
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹15,000
₹2.7 L
19 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1On Turnkey Basis :- Construction of Gadaghat Barrage as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | |||||
| 1.01 | On Turnkey Basis :- Construction of Gadaghat Barrage as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | - | Nos | 2,73,24,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.28 MB
507745.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.44 MB
BOQ_613175.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].