Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹25.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹36.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹36.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | STAR ELECTRICALS L2 | P K Tripathi Electrical Engg Works L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.00HT/LT work for commissioning Package S/S | |||||
| 10.00 | Erection of steel tubular or rail pole | 2 | NO | 19,260 ₹45,453.6 Lowest | 20,500 ₹48,380 |
| 10.00 | Supply/ erection of galvanised stay set | 2 | SET | 15,515 ₹36,615.4 Lowest | 21,000 ₹49,560 |
| 10.00 | Supply of cross arm for 3 wire 33 KV DP | 1 | SET | 57,780 ₹68,180.4 | 19,000 ₹22,420 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Erection of double pole 3 wire cross arm | 1 | SET | 8,560 ₹10,100.8 Lowest | 19,000 ₹22,420 |
| 10.00 | S/E of a set of cross bracing of 33 KV | 1 | SET | 8,560 ₹10,100.8 Lowest | 16,000 ₹18,880 |
| 10.00 | S/E of 33 KV pin insulator | 6 | SET | 23,540 ₹1,66,663.2 | 5,100 ₹36,108 Lowest |
| 10.00 | S/E of 33 KV Disc Insulator | 6 | SET | 27,820 ₹1,96,965.6 | 5,200 ₹36,816 Lowest |
| 10.00 | S/E of nonlinear LA for 33 KV O/H | 1 | SET | 48,150 ₹56,817 | 4,500 ₹5,310 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Erection of ACSR conductor of 7/3.35 & a | 50 | KG | 1,070 ₹63,130 Lowest | 1,100 ₹64,900 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
1 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
DGM (CnM CPG-2)
USSC Naya Raipur
HT works Cabling, O/H Line work, Earthing, Package Substation foundation work and LT Cabling upto LT switchgear at Gorbi Mines
2026_NTPC_109356_1
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900327964
Limited
Miscellaneous Works
Works
60 days
Singrauli Super Thermal Power Station
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
18 Aug 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Aug 2026
18 Jun 2026
1 Aug 2026
18 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026 - 23 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10HT/LT work for commissioning Package S/S | |||||
| 10.0001 | Erection of steel tubular or rail pole | - | NO | - | - |
| 10.0002 | Supply/ erection of galvanised stay set | - | SET | - | - |
| 10.0003 | Supply of cross arm for 3 wire 33 KV DP | - | SET | - | - |
| 10.0004 | Erection of double pole 3 wire cross arm | - | SET | - | - |
| 10.0005 | S/E of a set of cross bracing of 33 KV | - | SET | - | - |
| 10.0006 | S/E of 33 KV pin insulator | - | SET | - | - |
| 10.0007 | S/E of 33 KV Disc Insulator | - | SET | - | - |
| 10.0008 | S/E of nonlinear LA for 33 KV O/H | - | SET | - | - |
| 10.0009 | Erection of ACSR conductor of 7/3.35 & a | - | KG | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.98 MB
BOQ_112586.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
EMD BG format.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.35 MB
Help_Document_for_Online_Payment_EMD_BG.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.24 MB
Integrity Pact_IP_Format.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.28 MB
ITB 11.3 Attachment 3L(i) Decaration Insolvency Bankurptcy Liquidation.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.11 MB
List of Stamp Duty charges for EMD BG.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.10 MB
Sec-I IFB NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.97 MB
Sec-II ITB.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.86 MB
Sec-III-GCC-OnM-safety-Banning-BorderCountry.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.63 MB
Sec-IV SCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.23 MB
Sec-V SOW.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.60 MB
Sec-VI BOQ.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.34 MB
Sec-VII- Forms OnM Works Rev 2.2 rev.pdf
Tender Documents • 14.95 MB
4a-Annexures to SCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.39 MB
BidExtension.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
BidExtension.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
BidExtension.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
BidExtension.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
BidExtension.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].