Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹70,800Qualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹70,800 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹74,340Qualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹74,340 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹79,650Qualified 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | ₹79,650 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹70,800
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - P & F of VI and checking mechanism of 36 KV CB; Switchyard; Service Provider
9211071
GEM/2026/B/7433830
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - P & F of VI and ch
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Bijnor
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 70800 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - P & F of VI and checking mechanism of 36 KV CB; Switchyard; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
19 May 2026
10 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687746684808.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9211071.pdf
GEM_BID
1775818062.xlsx
OTHER
1775818071.pdf
OTHER
1775818217.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775818062.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775818071.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1775818217.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].