Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹43.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | the salasar cooperative labour and construction society ltd L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Stainless Steel Sign Board for Identification of toilet units as per the satisfaction of Engineer-In-Charge | 6 | Each | 5,000 ₹30,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Providing and Fixng 50 Watt LED flood Light with bracket outside on the wall complete in all respect. | 6 | Each | 1,250 ₹7,500 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Providing and Fixing LED tube light 4x1x40 watt type including connections, wire complete in all respect. | 36 | Each | 550 ₹19,800 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Providing and fixing PVC dustbins with Lid of superior quality in ladies and gents toilet complete in all respect as per satisfaction of E.I.C | 12 | Each | 1,200 ₹14,400 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹42.1 L
EMD Value
₹84,295
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
RAKESH
Municipal Council Narnaul
Construction of Toilet Blocks at various location in Municipal Council Narnaul.
2026_HRY_531732_1
202628632314 6FD7 4C3E A41E C0A69DE646B3296ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
150 days
Narnaul
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹84,295
Yes
12 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026 - 10 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Stainless Steel Sign Board for Identification of toilet units as per the satisfaction of Engineer-In-Charge | 6 | Each | 100 | ₹600 |
| 1.02 | Providing and Fixng 50 Watt LED flood Light with bracket outside on the wall complete in all respect. | 6 | Each | 100 | ₹600 |
| 1.03 | Providing and Fixing LED tube light 4x1x40 watt type including connections, wire complete in all respect. | 36 | Each | - | - |
| 1.04 | Providing and fixing PVC dustbins with Lid of superior quality in ladies and gents toilet complete in all respect as per satisfaction of E.I.C | 12 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
BOQ_610788.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].