Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LI₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 L | LI | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance emd |
| 3 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance emd |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,389
Closing Date
3 Sept 2025, 5:35 pmClosed
aditya khare
06 no bus stop shivaji nagar z08
PROVIDING AND FIXING OF SHED AT NAYA BASERA AND RAJIV NAGAR W27 Z08
2025_UAD_445536_1
2025202119
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
PROVIDING AND FIXING OF SHED AT NAYA BASERA AND RA
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,389
10 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2025
4 Sept 2025
20 Aug 2025
3 Sept 2025
20 Aug 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Rajan Singh Created Date/Time: 24-Oct-2025 01:37 PM Tender Title: PROVIDING AND FIXING OF SHED AT NAYA BASERA AND RAJIV NAGAR W27 Z08 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_445536_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 08
Name of Work:PROVIDING AND FIXING OF SHED AT NAYA BASERA AND RAJIV NAGAR W27 Z08
Contract No: 2025202119
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M B S ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23ETQPS7460P1ZL) BID ID -1332886 169439.00 -1.70 166558.54 One Lakh Sixty Six Thousand Five Hundred and Fifty Eight
2.00 MBS CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-23ABKFM4907D1ZI) BID ID -1333049 169439.00 1.00 171133.39 One Lakh Seventy One Thousand One Hundred and Thirty Three
3.00 GURUKUL BUILDCON (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1333269 169439.00 1.00 171133.39 One Lakh Seventy One Thousand One Hundred and Thirty Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M B S ENTERPRISES(166558.54)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: PROVIDING AND FIXING OF SHED AT NAYA BASERA AND RAJIV NAGAR W27 Z08 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_445536_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M B S ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1332886) 166558.54 L1
2 MBS CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1333049) 171133.39 L2
3 GURUKUL BUILDCON (BID ID -1333269) 171133.39 L2
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].