Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MG19 1011
9834757
GEM/2026/B/7985788
Two Packet Bid
end plate,partition plate,receptacle x20 851.07a 22 to 55p 55 with nut,gasket for control unit gen,
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | end plate | as per tech spcs | 1 | nos | AGRA | 90 |
| 2 | partition plate | as per tech spcs | 2 | nos | AGRA | 90 |
| 3 | receptacle x20 851.07a 22 to 55p 55 with nut | as per tech spcs | 1 | nos | AGRA | 90 |
| 4 | gasket for control unit gen | as per tech spcs | 1 | nos | AGRA | 90 |
| 5 | vacuum pump z15 | as per tech spcs | 1 | nos | AGRA | 90 |
| 6 | relay holder | as per tech spcs | 3 | nos | AGRA | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834757.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tech_spcs_2026-09-02-10-32-12_f0657290df13f9026b5f4a70f5218b16.pdf
BOQ • 0.60 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-10-32-12_08a19db01a426fe29af0df5f42450a50.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
RFP_60910c0c-7308-4db5-bb971788325970510_lpo.509abw.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .