Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LAccepted-AOC DHADKA CHHATARKANALI DIST BANKURA PIN 722155 | BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722155 | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹3.1 LRejected-Finance NABAGRAM BIRBHUM 731237 | NABAGRAM | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | 731237 | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 3 | L4₹3.1 LRejected-Finance 1 KATNAR BANKURA WB 722155 | BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722155 | ₹3.1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 4 | L5₹3.1 LRejected-Finance 195 SREENAGAR 01 NO MADHYAMGRAM KOLKATA 700129 | MADHYAMGRAM | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 700129 | ₹3.1 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 5 | L6₹3.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.2 L | L6 | Rejected-Finance R |
Tender Value
₹3.1 L
EMD Value
₹6,240
Closing Date
6 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
P. O. Keshiakole, Bikna, Bankura
Setup of Solar Submersible Pump with 1500 Litre Water Tank for Drinking Water Purpose at Ragarergram near Village near Durga Mandir, Mouza- Rampur, JL No.- 269, Plot- 257 under Purandarpur Gram Panchayat of Bankura-II Panchayat Samity,out of 15th F.C
2026_ZPHD_991592_1
42/E/ BK-II/ 2025-2026(2nd Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
AS PER NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,500
₹6,240
Yes
26 Aug 2026
20 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
20 Jan 2026
6 Feb 2026
20 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Setup of Solar Submersible Pump with 1500 Litre Water Tank for Drinking Water Purpose at Ragarergram near Village near Durga Mandir, Mouza- Rampur, JL No.- 269, Plot- 257 under Purandarpur Gram Panchayat of Bankura-II Panchayat Samity,out of 15th F.C Fund, F-Y- 2025-26, (Scheme ID- 109743190) | - | Nos | 3,11,996 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.08 MB
BOQ_2424398.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
estimate1.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.12 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].