Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹10.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.8 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | l2₹11.6 LRejected-Finance 60 KUNTALKHEDI MANDSAUR M P | MANDSAUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 458001 | ₹11.6 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance l2 |
Tender Value
₹13.2 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
29 Jan 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BADNAGAR
Const of Drain ward 11 Diffrent GaliName of the Contractor
2024_UAD_391733_1
2325
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
365 days
BADNAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
7 Aug 2026
31 Dec 2024
31 Jan 2025
31 Dec 2024
29 Jan 2025
31 Dec 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: KAMLA KOL Created Date/Time: 04-Feb-2025 03:42 PM Tender Title: Const of Drain ward 11 Diffrent GaliName of the Contractor Tender ID: 2024_UAD_391733_1
Tender Inviting Authority: NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BADNAGAR DIST-UJJAIN
Name of Work: Const of Drain ward 11 Diffrent Gali
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 AKHILESH TRIVEDI CONTRATOR (GSTN-23ADBPT7794G1Z6) BID ID -1181700 1320795.000 -12.000 1162299.600 Eleven Lakh Sixty Two Thousand Two Hundred and Ninty Nine
2.00 M/S NILESH PATWA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1185574 1320795.000 -18.000 1083051.900 Ten Lakh Eighty Three Thousand Fifty One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M/S NILESH PATWA(1083051.900)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Const of Drain ward 11 Diffrent GaliName of the Contractor Tender ID: 2024_UAD_391733_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M/S NILESH PATWA (BID ID -1185574) 1083051.900 L1
2 AKHILESH TRIVEDI CONTRATOR (BID ID -1181700) 1162299.600 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].