Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹69.6 LAccepted-AOC 332 1 821 SWAMI VIVEKANAND NAGAR VIJAPUR ROAD SOLAPUR DIST SOLAPUR PIN NO 413004 | SOLAPUR | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413004 | ₹69.6 L Quoted ₹67.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹78.3 LRejected-Finance M PO KARJAGI TA AKKALKOT DIST SOLAPUR 413219 | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413219 | ₹78.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹78.4 LRejected-Finance BLOCK NO 13 YASHWANT NAGAR NEAR YAGULWAR SCHOOL SOLAPUR 3 | SOLAPUR | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413003 | ₹78.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹78.5 LRejected-Finance RA MANTRI CHANDAK PARK A 3 149 VIJAPUR ROAD SOLAPUR | SOLAPUR | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹78.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹79.5 LRejected-Finance MU PO SAPATNE BHOSE TA MADHA DIST SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA | MADHA | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413003 | ₹79.5 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹80.4 L
EMD Value
₹80,500
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE BDD no2 solapur
Executive Eng. Bhima Development Div No.2 Solapur
Urgent Repairs Works of K.T.Weir Bandalgi Tal. South Solapur Due to Flood in Sina River Sept. 2025
2026_CWRDP_1281527_1
E Tender Notice No.34 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
South Solapur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹80,500
31 Jul 2026
25 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Urgent Repairs Works of K.T.Weir Bandalgi Tal. South Solapur Due to Flood in Sina River Sept. 2025 | - | Nos | 0.75 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
tenderbooklet34.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.16 MB
BOQ_2204426.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Corrigendumdate.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].