Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PAC 8
9743109
GEM/2026/B/7906205
Two Packet Bid
Confirm antiS 100 polyclonal primary antibody pack of 5 ml,Confirm antiCD15MMA Mouse Monoclonal Pri
Pune, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
₹42 L
60%
MAJ GEN, Command Hospital Southern Command Pune 411040, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of, Defence, (Commandant)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Confirm antiS 100 polyclonal primary antibody pack of 5 ml | 9 | pack | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 2 | Confirm antiCD15MMA Mouse Monoclonal Primary Antibody pack of 5 ml | 6 | pack | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 3 | Confirm AntiCD23SP23 Rabit monoclonal Primary Antibody pack of 5 ml | 6 | pack | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 4 | Confirm AntiCD99O13 Mouse monoclonal Primary Antibody pack of 5 ml | 6 | pack | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 5 | Confirm AntiCytokeratin 20 SP33 monoclonal Primary Antibody pack of 5 ml | 9 | pack | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 6 | Confirm AntiCytokeratin 7SP52 monoclonal Primary Antibody pack of 5 ml | 9 | pack | Confirm Anti Kappa Rrabit PUNE CITY Polyclonal Primary Antibody | 30 |
| 7 | Confirm AntiKappa Rrabit Polyclonal Primary Antibody pack of 5 ml | 6 | pack | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 8 | Confirm AntiKi76 309 Rabit monoclonal Primary Antibody pack of 5 ml | 9 | pack | Confirm Anti Lambda Rabit PUNE CITY Polyclonal Primary Antibody | 30 |
| 9 | Confirm AntiLambda Rabit polyclonal Primary Antibody pack of 5 ml | 6 | pack | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 10 | Confirm AntiP53 DO7 Primary Antibody pack of 5 ml | 6 | pack | PUNE CITY | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9743109.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
report_gem_garpts_11082026_ycl31wrofzrn-1_2026-08-12-09-36-15_27520ccee7de17c289fe307baeaf487f.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq_item_sample_file-9_2026-08-12-09-36-15_3323bcde8a89fbcbec1784fbaf3a2daf.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].