Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.6 L
EMD Value
₹51,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Architecture Services
Structure Services
Detailed Estimate
MEP Services
CONSULTANCY FEES PROFESSIONAL
3D Rendered Views
9801648
GEM/2026/B/7957231
Two Packet Bid
Architecture Services,Structure Services,Detailed Estimate,MEP Services,CONSULTANCY FEES PROFESSION
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
30%
Offg SBSO, CWE SUBS MUMBAI, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Ajay Kumar)
₹51,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Architecture Services | Architecture Services as per specified in specification of documents | 3,804 | SQM | MUMBAI | 45 |
| 2 | Structure Services | Structure Services as per specified in specification of documents | 3,804 | SQM | MUMBAI | 45 |
| 3 | Detailed Estimate | Detailed Estimate as per specified in specification of documents | 3,804 | SQM | MUMBAI | 45 |
| 4 | MEP Services | MEP Services Detailed as per specified in specification of documents | 3,804 | SQM | MUMBAI | 45 |
| 5 | CONSULTANCY FEES PROFESSIONAL | CONSULTANCY FEES PROFESSIONAL as per specified in specification of documents | 3,804 | SQM | MUMBAI | 45 |
| 6 | 3D Rendered Views | 3D Rendered Views images and 3D Physical Day night Model | 3,804 | SQM | MUMBAI | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9801648.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
boq_-gtg_2026-08-24-19-23-40_4c8596f3241abf4feaef41482cd5e2df.pdf
BOQ • 0.65 MB
boq_item_gtg_2026-08-24-19-23-40_eccfebe90fa5b633312897c45aab200d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].