Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1 Bidder₹42.6 LAccepted-AOC PLOT NO H159 ROAD NO 5 RIICO IND AREA RATANGARH RURAL CHURU 331022 RAJASTHAN | CHURU | CHURU | RAJASTHAN | 331022 | ₹42.6 L | L1 Bidder | Accepted-AOC 4262720.00 L1 Bidder Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹43.1 LRejected-Finance C 46 MANGOLPURI INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE 1 NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110083 UDYAM DL 11 0002174 07CNCPS2029A1ZF R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110083 | ₹43.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 Bidder |
| 3 | L3₹43.6 LRejected-Finance PROP DUO MACHINES CORPS 2 YOGESHWARDHAM NR SAGAR RESIDENCY MAVDI BY PASS RAJKOT RAJKOT GUJARAT 360005 | RAJKOT | GUJARAT | 360005 | ₹43.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 Bidder |
| 4 | L4₹47.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹47.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 Bidder |
| 5 | L5₹48.2 LRejected-Finance CHHATARPUR | CHHATARPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 471001 | ₹48.2 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹48.4 L
EMD Value
₹36,500
Closing Date
21 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Commissioner Municipal Corporation
Commissioner Municipal Corporation
Supply and installation of 50 TPD Trommel Machine and Shorting Conveyor System
2025_UAD_468346_2
Department/2025/06
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Percentage
60 days
Municipal Corporation Burhanpur
Refer Tender Document
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5,000
₹36,500
13 Aug 2026
5 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
5 Feb 2026
21 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
5 Feb 2026 - 7 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply and Installation of 50 TPD Trommel Machine and Shorting Conveyor System. | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply and Installation of 50 TPD Trommel Machine and Shorting Conveyor System. | 1 | Nos | 48,44,000 | ₹48,44,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.71 MB
BOQ_564156.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].