Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARE PARTS
9845952
GEM/2026/B/7995692
Two Packet Bid
Tool Kit F-4735000 SCREW DRIVER 200MM,Tool Kit CVD-X4700611 DE Spanner 25x28MM,Tool Kit F-8039100 F
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
₹12 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tool Kit F-4735000 SCREW DRIVER 200MM | 13 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | Tool Kit CVD-X4700611 DE Spanner 25x28MM | 11 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | Tool Kit F-8039100 FRONT DIRECTION INDICATOR LH | 9 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | Tool Kit 30166-3 ANCHOR HOLD FAST SHACKLES | 69 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | Tool Kit CVD-39500-M-80010 PLUG AND SOCKET ASSY | 8 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | Tool Kit CVD-F4735100 ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 8 | 8 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | Tool Kit IT-16417 CLAMP FOR SHELLER VALCANIZER 5 MINUTES | 20 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | Tool Kit CVD-2590000857 Chock Large | 40 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | Tool Kit CVD-F4734811 DE Spanner 12x13 mm | 13 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 10 | Tool Kit NCVD-X-4736000 WHEEL NUT SPANNER TOMMY BAR | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9845952.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
pdf_2026-09-04-00-35-59_2a116da1ea84a758df3329b4ff0bb37e.pdf
BOQ • 0.08 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-04-00-35-59_e0119a210bf00a4cca5e823df87ef0e8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].