Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PORTABLE VENTILATOR
9825209
GEM/2026/B/7977431
Two Packet Bid
Portable Ventilator,Patient Circuit Adult,NIV Mask,Flow Sensor,Nebuliser Circuit,Test Lung Adult,Hi
Chandigarh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
PGIMER, Chandigarh, Post Graduate Institute of Medical Education and Research Chandigarh,, (Post Graduate Institute Medical Education And Reserach Chandigarh)
₹30,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Portable Ventilator | as per specifications | 1 | Number | Ram Pukar Singh 160012,Store Officer Central Stores Nehru Hospital POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF MEDICALEDUCATION AND RESEARCH, sector 12 CHANDIGARH | 90 |
| 2 | Patient Circuit Adult | as per specifications | 1 | Number | Ram Pukar Singh 160012,Store Officer Central Stores Nehru Hospital POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF MEDICALEDUCATION AND RESEARCH, sector 12 CHANDIGARH | 90 |
| 3 | NIV Mask | as per specifications | 1 | Number | Ram Pukar Singh 160012,Store Officer Central Stores Nehru Hospital POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF MEDICALEDUCATION AND RESEARCH, sector 12 CHANDIGARH | 90 |
| 4 | Flow Sensor | as per specifications | 1 | Number | Ram Pukar Singh 160012,Store Officer Central Stores Nehru Hospital POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF MEDICALEDUCATION AND RESEARCH, sector 12 CHANDIGARH | 90 |
| 5 | Nebuliser Circuit | as per specifications | 1 | Number | Ram Pukar Singh 160012,Store Officer Central Stores Nehru Hospital POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF MEDICALEDUCATION AND RESEARCH, sector 12 CHANDIGARH | 90 |
| 6 | Test Lung Adult | as per specifications | 1 | Number | Ram Pukar Singh 160012,Store Officer Central Stores Nehru Hospital POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF MEDICALEDUCATION AND RESEARCH, sector 12 CHANDIGARH | 90 |
| 7 | High Pressure tuing pipline air and oxigen | as per specifications | 1 | Number | Ram Pukar Singh 160012,Store Officer Central Stores Nehru Hospital POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF MEDICALEDUCATION AND RESEARCH, sector 12 CHANDIGARH | 90 |
| 8 | CMC 1st year | as per specifications | 1 | Number | Ram Pukar Singh 160012,Store Officer Central Stores Nehru Hospital POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF MEDICALEDUCATION AND RESEARCH, sector 12 CHANDIGARH | 15 |
| 9 | CMC 2nd Year | as per specifications | 1 | Number | Ram Pukar Singh 160012,Store Officer Central Stores Nehru Hospital POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF MEDICALEDUCATION AND RESEARCH, sector 12 CHANDIGARH | 15 |
| 10 | CMC 3rd Year | as per specifications | 1 | Number | Ram Pukar Singh 160012,Store Officer Central Stores Nehru Hospital POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF MEDICALEDUCATION AND RESEARCH, sector 12 CHANDIGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825209.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
document_200-1_2026-08-31-12-53-24_c201280e9d87885d142d73d1f2dcefe5.pdf
BOQ • 0.46 MB
ventilator_gs_2026-08-31-12-53-24_88298df6b3f545295b8d4a50c384679e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
RIVOOO_fa5bd09e-fbee-49da-849f1788253446537_yadav.ram@pgimer.edu.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].