Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.9 LQualified 1ST FLOOR HN 24 MAA BHAGWATI NAGAR COLONY URGA CHAMPA ROAD CHAMPA RAILWAY STATION JANJGIR CHAMPA CHHATTISGARH 495671 | JANJGIR CHAMPA | CHHATTISGARH | 495671 | ₹12.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹13.1 LQualified 0 PACHRUKHIA KANCHANPUR PACHRUKHIA DEORIA UTTAR PRADESH 274408 | DEORIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 274408 | ₹13.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13.8 LQualified | ₹13.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified EL 52 ELECTRONICS ZONE MAHAPE M I D C NAVI MUMBAI THANE MAHARASHTRA 400710 UDYAM MH 33 0066774 27AADCS5164P2ZQ R M | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400710 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified I 75 HIGH SCHOOL KE PASS NARMADA NAGAR NARMADA NAGAR KHANDWA EAST NIMAR MADHYA PRADESH 450119 UDYAM MP 27 0021756 | EAST NIMAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 450119 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
WATER SUPPLY ITEMS
9069850
GEM/2026/B/7312516
Two Packet Bid
HDPE Elbow,HDPE Coupler,HDPE T,HDP Tailpiece,HDPE Flange Ring,HDPE Cap Lid,HDPE Reducer,HDPE Couple
Madhya Pradesh; East Nimar
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹20 L
80%
PUNASA, Indore, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Punasa)
₹13,000
25 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HDPE Elbow | 90 MM | 200 | pieces | CMOPUNASA2 | 30 |
| 2 | HDPE Coupler | 90 MM | 500 | pieces | CMOPUNASA2 | 30 |
| 3 | HDPE T | 90 MM | 50 | pieces | CMOPUNASA2 | 30 |
| 4 | HDP Tailpiece | 90 MM | 100 | pieces | CMOPUNASA2 | 30 |
| 5 | HDPE Flange Ring | 90 MM | 100 | pieces | CMOPUNASA2 | 30 |
| 6 | HDPE Cap Lid | 90 MM | 100 | pieces | CMOPUNASA2 | 30 |
| 7 | HDPE Reducer | 110, 90 MM | 50 | pieces | CMOPUNASA2 | 30 |
| 8 | HDPE Coupler | 110 MM | 200 | pieces | CMOPUNASA2 | 30 |
| 9 | HDPE T | 110 MM | 30 | pieces | CMOPUNASA2 | 30 |
| 10 | HDPE Elbow | 110 MM | 30 | pieces | CMOPUNASA2 | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9069850.pdf
GEM_BID
jal_pradaye_13_lakh_2026-03-02-19-11-49_6b8369ab803213b291a0b1cb0bf9f710.pdf
BOQ
jal_pradaye_13_lakh_2026-03-02-19-11-49_623b11a57aa1df49ea91cafbaa84ef41.csv
BOQ
TC_fe372497-6754-43c5-96cd1773051955404_CMOPUNASA2.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].