Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
EO NPP DEORIA
NPP DEORIA
GARBAGE FREE CITY, ODF KE DRISHTIGAT SHAHAR KE MUKHYA MARGO, PARK, SARVAJANIK/SAMUDAYIK SHAUCHALAYO YEWN SARVJNIK STHANO ITYADI PAR WALLPAINTING/ WALL WRITING KAA KARYA.
2026_DOLBU_1180549_1
Ref.2577/Sa.An.-2026-27/Deoria Dated 27.08.2026
Open Tender
Paint / Enamel Works
Percentage
NPP DEORIA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,700
₹35,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARBAGE FREE CITY, ODF KE DRISHTIGAT SHAHAR KE MUKHYA MARGO, PARK, SARVAJANIK/SAMUDAYIK SHAUCHALAYO YEWN SARVJNIK STHANO ITYADI PAR WALLPAINTING/ WALL WRITING KAA KARYA | 1 | Sqm | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.36 MB
BOQ_2219796.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .