Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹21.6 L
EMD Value
₹43,208
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 10:00 am5d left
Mandeep Singh
Municipal Corporation MANESAR
Deepening and rejuvnation of 07 nos water supply tubewell in ward 12 under MC Manesar- Retender
2026_HRY_544505_1
2026F8820123 00BD 4097 AFC4 307C0B8372721809ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
ward-12
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹43,208
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Deepening and rejuvnation of 07 nos water supply tubewell in ward 12 under MC Manesar | 1 | HSR Amount as per approved DNIT | 21,60,410 | ₹21,60,410 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_624047.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].