Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹27 L
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Shambhu Garasiya
Panchayat Samiti Kotra, Panchayat Samiti Kotra, Udaipur
Rapat nirman kariya Dita ke ghar ke pass verafali Tilarva, Rapat nirman kariya pabli verafali Tilarva, Side Diwar may Rapat nirman kariya pavali Tilarva Total 3 work in gram panchayat Tilarva
ZUD2627WSRC00061
31/8-4-2026 MLA Tilarwa
Rate Contract
Civil Works
Udaipur
8 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSRC00061-bid-5256.pdf
Bid Document • 5.87 MB
ZUD2627WSRC00061-nib-5245.pdf
NIB • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].