Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.9 Cr
EMD Value
₹14.6 L
Closing Date
28 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of High and Low End Multipara Monitor with or
9831343
GEM/2026/B/7982724
Two Packet Bid
Modular High End Multi Para monitor for ICU,CMS for ICU,Modular High End Multi Para monitor for NIC
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.4 Cr
₹11.7 Cr
50%
DEAN, ESIC MEDICAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL, Madhya Pradesh, NA, Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), Ministry of Labour and Employment, (Esi Fund Account No. 1 Payable At Indore)
₹14.6 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
28 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Modular High End Multi Para monitor for ICU | Attached in Bid ATC | 12 | pieces | Varun Jaiswal 452011,ESIC Model Hospital& ODC, Nanda Nagar, MR-9 Road | 30 | |
| 2 | CMS for ICU | Attached in Bid ATC | 1 | pieces | Varun Jaiswal 452011,ESIC Model Hospital& ODC, Nanda Nagar, MR-9 Road | 30 | - |
| 3 | Modular High End Multi Para monitor for NICU | Attached in Bid ATC | 13 | pieces | Varun Jaiswal 452011,ESIC Model Hospital& ODC, Nanda Nagar, MR-9 Road | 30 | |
| 4 | CMS for NICU | Attached in Bid ATC | 1 | pieces | Varun Jaiswal 452011,ESIC Model Hospital& ODC, Nanda Nagar, MR-9 Road | 30 | - |
| 5 | Modular Low End Multi Para monitor for Nephrology | Attached in Bid ATC | 17 | pieces | Varun Jaiswal 452011,ESIC Model Hospital& ODC, Nanda Nagar, MR-9 Road | 30 | |
| 6 | CMS for Nephrology | Attached in Bid ATC | 1 | pieces | Varun Jaiswal 452011,ESIC Model Hospital& ODC, Nanda Nagar, MR-9 Road | 30 | - |
| 7 | Modular High End Multi Para monitor for PICU | Attached in Bid ATC | 7 | pieces | Varun Jaiswal 452011,ESIC Model Hospital& ODC, Nanda Nagar, MR-9 Road | 30 | |
| 8 | CMS for PICU | Attached in Bid ATC | 1 | pieces | Varun Jaiswal 452011,ESIC Model Hospital& ODC, Nanda Nagar, MR-9 Road | 30 | - |
| 9 | Modular High End Advance Multi Para monitor for Main OT | Attached in Bid ATC | 1 | pieces | Varun Jaiswal 452011,ESIC Model Hospital& ODC, Nanda Nagar, MR-9 Road | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831343.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
product_specifications_details_of_high_2026-09-01-14-47-28_1c88937ec547fef89d54f54435fc248f.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
rt_2026-09-01-14-47-28_d723bb27cccccdbfa2a17b27a391ef6d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
tzq-oxyw-sfh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.63 MB
uty_4d07950d-cfb7-47d7-90891788256191776_msomedicalstore.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.81 MB
Intnew_7b6dfab8-e5c2-42a6-93581788342014194_msomedicalstore.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .