Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 2 | AAP PHARMA | 2 | ₹704.70 |
| 2 | Schedule 3 | M/S TRIPTI MEDICAL AGENCY | 2 | ₹5,600 |
| 3 | Schedule 4 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹5,544 |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | GOYAL MEDICAL & GENERAL AGENCY | 4 | ₹5,970 |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | NUTRAKEM INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 6 | ₹6,670 |
Tender Value
₹99,249
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
DRUG AND PHARMACEUTICALS PRODUCTS
9274606
GEM/2026/B/7490698
Two Packet Bid
D CFA RE 21 Diazepam Syp 2 mg5 ml bottle of 60 ml,D CFA RE 21 Telmisartan 40 mg Amlodipine 10 mg Ta
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
11 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D CFA RE 21 Diazepam Syp 2 mg5 ml bottle of 60 ml | Diazepam Syp 2 mg/5 ml bottle of 60 ml | 15 | Bott | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 2 | D CFA RE 21 Telmisartan 40 mg Amlodipine 10 mg Tab | Telmisartan 40 mg + Amlodipine 10 mg Tab | 870 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 3 | D CFA RE 21 Fluticasone 005 ww cream 10gm tube | Fluticasone 0.05% w/w cream 10gm tube | 350 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 4 | D CFA RE 21 Liquor Formaldehyde 40 wv | Liquor Formaldehyde 40% w/v | 60 | Ltr | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 5 | D CFA RE 21 Isotretinoin 20 mg Cap | Isotretinoin 20 mg Cap | 3,000 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 6 | D CFA RE 21 Mupirocin 2 Oint tube of 5 gm | Mupirocin 2% Oint, tube of 5 gm | 500 | Tube | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 7 | D CFA RE 21 Permethrin 5 tube of 30 gm | Permethrin 5%, tube of 30 gm | 200 | Tube | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 8 | D CFA RE 21 Salicylic Acid 3 5 and Coal tar 1 3 soln Bott | Salicylic Acid 3 - 5% and Coal tar 1 - 3% soln, Bott | 150 | Bott | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 9 | D CFA RE 21 Terbinafine 1 cream tube of 10 gm | Terbinafine 1% cream, tube of 10 gm | 370 | Tube | Darjeeling | 30 |
| 10 | D CFA RE 21 Hydroyzine HCl 25 mgTab | Hydroxyzine HCl 25 mgTab | 200 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9274606.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
new_microsoft_office_word_document_2026-04-30-12-15-18_403f268484d3e04bb6abdd4cfa76f522.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-30-12-15-18_9fba2310be99fee7128887cf6037ad48.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1777532111.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_4fb8fd53-fd54-450c-a75c1777535323124_arnair.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].