Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.6 L Quoted ₹6.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L3₹6.4 LAccepted-AOC BANSAGAR COLONY REWA DISTT REWA M P | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹6.4 L Quoted ₹7.6 L | L3 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 3 | L2₹7.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance No Any Item Rate Accepted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Kishan Enterprises L1 | TANISH TRADERS L2 | NATIONAL TRADERS L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) फायर ब्रिगेड एवं डम्पर (1.000-20) | 1 | Each | 19,522 ₹19,522 Lowest | 20,000 ₹20,000 | 34,500 ₹34,500 |
| 2.00 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) जे.सी.बी. आगे (9.00-16) | 1 | Each | 12,878 ₹12,878 | 13,500 ₹13,500 | 11,200 ₹11,200 Lowest |
| 3.00 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) जे.सी.बी. पीछे (14.00-25) | 1 | Each | 46,434 ₹46,434 | 47,000 ₹47,000 | 39,000 ₹39,000 Lowest |
| 4.00 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) ट्रेक्टर आगे (6.00-16) | 1 | Each | 3,989 ₹3,989 | 4,500 ₹4,500 | 3,800 ₹3,800 Lowest |
| 5.00 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) ट्रेक्टर पीछे (12.4-28) | 1 | Each | 20,106 ₹20,106 Lowest | 21,000 ₹21,000 | 32,000 ₹32,000 |
| 6.00 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) पानी टेंकर एवं टाटा-407 (7.50-16) | 1 | Each | 10,038 ₹10,038 | 10,500 ₹10,500 | 6,000 ₹6,000 Lowest |
| 7.00 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) अशोक ली-लैण्ड दोस्त (183 डी 14) | 1 | Each | 4,737 ₹4,737 Lowest | 5,000 ₹5,000 | 4,900 ₹4,900 |
| 8.00 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) टाटा मैजिक (155-80डी 12) | 1 | Each | 3,235 ₹3,235 | 3,500 ₹3,500 | 2,900 ₹2,900 Lowest |
| 9.00 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) महिन्द्रा जीटू (145/80 आर 12) | 1 | Each | 3,189 ₹3,189 | 3,400 ₹3,400 | 2,800 ₹2,800 Lowest |
| 10.00 | टायर रेडियल (एम.आर.एफ.) (215/75 आर-15) | 1 | Each | 7,692 ₹7,692 | 8,000 ₹8,000 | 5,900 ₹5,900 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Office of the Municipal Council Sidhi
Supply of Tyre Tube and Battery For Year 2026-27 Under Municipal Council Sidhi
2026_UAD_479496_1
463/STORE/2026/NPP/SIDHI
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Sidhi
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹45,000
14 Aug 2026
2 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) फायर ब्रिगेड एवं डम्पर (1.000-20) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) जे.सी.बी. आगे (9.00-16) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 3 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) जे.सी.बी. पीछे (14.00-25) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 4 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) ट्रेक्टर आगे (6.00-16) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 5 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) ट्रेक्टर पीछे (12.4-28) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 6 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) पानी टेंकर एवं टाटा-407 (7.50-16) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 7 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) अशोक ली-लैण्ड दोस्त (183 डी 14) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 8 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) टाटा मैजिक (155-80डी 12) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 9 | टायर ट्यूब सहित (एम.आर.एफ.) महिन्द्रा जीटू (145/80 आर 12) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 10 | टायर रेडियल (एम.आर.एफ.) (215/75 आर-15) | 1 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_563591.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
ConditionOther.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.98 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].