Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Chief Officer
Khopoli Municipal Council
stationary sahitya kharedi karane
2026_DMA_1333062_1
KMC/SK/2338 Date 25.08.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
1095 days
KMC
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹3,000
₹50,000
Khopoli Municipal Council
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1stationery sahitya | |||||
| 1.01 | फुटपट्टी लोखंडी 12" असलेली | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 2.01 | स्पंज कप (मोठे) स्टँडर्ड मेक | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 3.01 | स्टॅपल मशीन लहान नंबर 10 | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 4.01 | स्टॅपल मशीन kangaro HD-45 | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 5.01 | स्टॅपल मशीन मोठी kangaro Dual HP-45 | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 6.01 | स्टॅपल मशीन मोठी kangaro HD-1217 | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 7.01 | फाईल लेस (सफेद) 24" लांब जाड मजबुत व बाजुने पत्र्याचे टोक मजबुत | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 8.01 | गोंद बाटली 150 मिलीची बाटली कॅमल मेक (पेस्ट नको) | - | Per NOS | - | - |
| 9.01 | गोंद बाटली 300 मिलीची बाटली कॅमल मेक (पेस्ट नको) | - | Per NOS | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.04 MB
Affidevit.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.14 MB
Abstract_stationary_sahitya_kharedi.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.85 MB
BOQ_2281134.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].