Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.6 L
EMD Value
₹16,700
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
Chief Officer
Municipal Council Bhandara
Construction of Compound Wall and R.C.C. Drain At Muncipal R.O. Plant Site, Beside Muslim Library Square At Prabhag No.12 Under Muncipal Council Fund M.C. Bhandara
2026_DMA_1333772_1
mcb/co/pwd/2838/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
Bhandara
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹16,700
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of Compound Wall and RCC Drain at Municipal RO Plant Site Beside Muslim Library Square At Prabhag No 12 Under Municipal council Fund MC Bhandara | - | Nos | 0.32 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.28 MB
BOQ_2282082.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
B1.pdf
Other Document • 1.93 MB
Nit.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].