Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹9.6 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:30 pm2d left
Directorate of Municipal Administration
ABHAYKUMAR
SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT MONITORING SYSTEM 2026-27
DMA/2026-27/IND6571
DMA/2026-27/IND6571
Open
Two Tender Document System(Two Cover)
DMA City Corporation Kalaburagi
3 documents required · 0 mandatory · 3 optional
AS PER BID DOCUMENT
₹5,000
₹9.6 L
4 Sept 2026
18 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT MONITORING SYSTEM
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
SWM Monitoring System Tender doc_18082026.docx
Tender Document • 0.86 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .