Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.1 LQualified Make: surya
Model: NECTAR SLE UL 90W IP66 G1 L6 LDR 0 JINSI NALA NO 3 LASHKAR GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474001 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474001 | Make: surya
Model: NECTAR SLE UL 90W IP66 G1 L6 LDR | ₹22.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹25.2 LQualified Make: surya
Model: NECTAR SLE UL 90W IP66 G1 L6 LDR 0 FUNDURDIHARI AMBIKAPUR FUNDURDIHARI SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0002421 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: surya
Model: NECTAR SLE UL 90W IP66 G1 L6 LDR | ₹25.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹36,000
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2)
9124264
GEM/2026/B/7358725
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Madhya Pradesh; Panna
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) | - | 300 | - |
CMO, Nagar Parishad Pawai, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya, Pradesh,, (Cmo, Nagar Parishad Pawai)
₹36,000
25 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9124264.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC001_217dae1f-5601-40bb-ac5c1773495695651_dhaniramjatavpawai.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC001_217dae1f-5601-40bb-ac5c1773495695651_dhaniramjatavpawai.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].