Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -25.14% | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -11.01% | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹3.3 L
EMD Value
₹3,328
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO PRADEEP KUMAR SHARMA
CMO OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BANMORE DISTT. MORENA
Construction of C.C Road and Drain at Ward No. 05 House of Kedar Gurjar to Siyaram Prajapati. Under Municipal Council Banmore distt. Morena
2026_UAD_519832_1
NIT_1120_05_07.07.2026/15DAYS
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
BANMORE
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,328
29 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.1 | Construction of C.C Road and Drain | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | Construction of C.C Road and Drain at Ward No. 05 House of Kedar Gurjar to Siyaram Prajapati. Under Municipal Council Banmore distt. Morena | 1 | Percentage | 3,32,708 | ₹3,32,708 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.18 MB
ESTIMATE WARD 05 KEDAR GURJAR TO SIYARAM PRAJAPATI.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.37 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT_519832_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.54 MB
BOQ_626254.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].