Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not Admitted-Finance | Not Admitted-Finance Not qualified for AOC |
Tender Value
₹10.7 L
EMD Value
₹21,400
Closing Date
2 May 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
MUNICIPAL COMMISSIONER
MEDININAGAR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Installation of Jalminar and Soak pit with Submersible pump set in exsisting borewell Under Medininagar Municipal Corporation.
2025_UDD_100507_1
UDHD/MMC/07/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
45 days
Medininagar Municipal Corporation
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹21,400
Yes
16 Mar 2026
24 Apr 2025
3 May 2025
24 Apr 2025
2 May 2025
24 Apr 2025
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
techsummary_134951.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.01 MB
BOQ_134951.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].