Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAccepted-AOC 184 1 NETAJI SUBHAS ROAD HOWRAH 01 | HOWRAH | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711101 | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.6 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
31 Dec 2025, 4:00 pmClosed
EXE. ENGR ELEC LIGHTING ZONE-II
LIGHTING DEPARTMENT Kolkata Municipal Corporation 15n Nellie Sengupta Sarani Kolkata-700 087 West Bengal
INSTALLATION OF LED LIGHT AT 46 BENIAPUKUR ROAD AND ITS ADJACENT AREA IN WARD NO 60
2025_KMC_5003403_1
LTG/60/APAS/01/161/5/0002
Open Tender
Electrical Work/ Equipment
Percentage
15 days
KMC WARD NO-60
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹5,000
31 Aug 2026
19 Dec 2025
2 Jan 2026
19 Dec 2025
31 Dec 2025
19 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.25 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
BOQ_5025259.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].